CLASIFICACION SLALOM BARAKALDO |
Pto |
Piloto Clase 1 |
Vehículo |
Cl. |
Tiempo |
Puntos |
1 |
Arkaitz Uranga |
Peugeot 205 GTX |
1 |
2:15:710 |
20 |
2 |
Bittor Uranga |
Peugeot 205 GTX |
1 |
2:15:845 |
15 |
3 |
Borja Alonso |
Peugeot 205 GTX |
1 |
2:18:837 |
12 |
4 |
Jose Angel Caballo |
Opel Corsa 1.6 |
1 |
2:20:299 |
10 |
5 |
Jose Luis Delgado |
Opel Corsa 1.2 |
1 |
2:21:092 |
8 |
6 |
Victor Flores |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
1 |
2:22:107 |
6 |
7 |
Juan Carlos Escalona |
VW Polo |
1 |
2:23:815 |
4 |
8 |
Javier Martinez |
Renault 11 TXE |
1 |
2:24:893 |
3 |
9 |
Ivan Delgado |
Opel Corsa 1.2 |
1 |
2:27:729 |
2 |
10 |
Javier Iriondo |
Opel Corsa 1.6 |
1 |
2:28:639 |
1 |
11 |
Josu Lerma |
Opel Corsa 1.6 |
1 |
2:35:863 |
0 |
12 |
Joseba Larrinaga |
VW Polo |
1 |
2:42:980 |
0 |
13 |
Ignacio Santamaria |
Seat Ibiza
1.5 |
1 |
2:43:656 |
0 |
14 |
Iker Alonso |
Peugeot 205 GTX |
1 |
2:58:664 |
0 |
15 |
Ander Txacartegi |
Opel Corsa GT |
1 |
ret |
0 |
16 |
Ramon Muniozguren |
Opel Corsa GT |
1 |
ret |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pto |
Piloto
Clase 2 |
Vehículo |
Cl. |
Tiempo |
Puntos |
1 |
Rafael Ateka |
Peugeot 205 GTI
1.9 |
2 |
2:12:804 |
20 |
2 |
Oscar Flores |
Renault Clio 1.7 |
2 |
2:13:646 |
15 |
3 |
F. Javier De Dios |
Opel Kadett GSI |
2 |
2:19:251 |
12 |
4 |
Zorion Antxutegi |
Renault 11 Turbo |
2 |
2:20:725 |
10 |
5 |
Ivan Ibarlucea |
Renault 11 Turbo |
2 |
2:26:281 |
8 |
6 |
Fernando Viadero |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
2 |
2:28:714 |
6 |
7 |
Iñaki Barredo |
Seat Leon |
2 |
2:31:582 |
4 |
8 |
F. Javier Gutierrez |
Opel Kadett |
2 |
2:34:354 |
3 |
9 |
Arkaitz Otegi |
Opel Ascona 1.8 |
2 |
2:41:906 |
2 |
10 |
Francisco Martinez |
Renault 11 TXE |
2 |
2:52:923 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pto |
Piloto
Clase 3 |
Vehículo |
Cl. |
Tiempo |
Puntos |
1 |
Fernando Flaño |
Ford Sierra |
3 |
2:21:428 |
20 |
2 |
Mario Martins |
Seat 131 - 2000 |
3 |
2:22:560 |
15 |
3 |
Xabier Zabaleta |
BMW 320 |
3 |
2:39:005 |
12 |
4 |
Iñaki Peraita |
BMW 320 |
3 |
2:40:643 |
10 |
6 |
Iñaki Arbulu |
BMW 320 |
3 |
2:45:865 |
8 |
7 |
Santiago Fernandez |
Ford Sierra |
3 |
2:46:550 |
6 |
8 |
Iñaki Areizaga |
BMW 325 |
3 |
2:58:562 |
4 |
9 |
Jose Luis Herreros |
Ford Sierra |
3 |
3:09:673 |
3 |
10 |
Asier Llanos |
Ford Sierra |
3 |
3:19:618 |
2 |
11 |
Omer Artaloitia |
BMW 323 |
3 |
ret |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pto |
Piloto Clase 4 |
Vehículo |
Cl. |
Tiempo |
Puntos |
1 |
Asier Gayoso |
Kart Cross |
4 |
2:14:237 |
20 |
2 |
Josu Mentxaka |
Kart Cross |
4 |
2:17:237 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pto |
Piloto
Junior |
Vehículo |
Cl. |
Tiempo |
Puntos |
1 |
Asier Gayoso |
Kart Cross |
J |
2:14:237 |
20 |
2 |
Arkaitz Uranga |
Peugeot 205 GTX |
J |
2:15:710 |
15 |
3 |
Jose Angel Caballo |
Opel Corsa 1.6 |
J |
2:20:299 |
12 |
4 |
Javier Martinez |
Renault 11 GT |
J |
2:24:893 |
10 |
5 |
Ivan Ibarlucea |
Renault 11 Turbo |
J |
2:26:281 |
8 |
6 |
Ivan Delgado |
Opel Corsa 1.2 |
J |
2:39:090 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|